Privacy Policy

CUP19 Risultati Gare Qualificazione

DATAGIORNOORACATEGORIASQUADRA 1SQUADRA 2GIRONERISULTATO
30 APRILEMARTEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIACD BASTIA 1924POLISPORTIVA C4A1-3
30 APRILEMARTEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMISANSEPOLCRONUOVA FULGINIUMB1-3
30 APRILEMARTEDI21,00ALLIEVIACD BASTIA 1924AGAPE 200A2-2
01 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIGIOVANILI DUCATOFONTANELLEC1-0
01 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMICASTEL DEL PIANOANGELANAD0-0
01 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI21,00ALLIEVISANSEPOLCROPONTEVALLECEPPIB4-1
02 MAGGIOGIOVEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIREAL VIRTUSDON BOSCOARINVIATA
02 MAGGIOGIOVEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMIPONTEVALLECEPPISANTA SABINABRINVIATA
02 MAGGIOGIOVEDI21,00ALLIEVIDUCATO CALCIOFONTANELLECRINVIATA
03 MAGGIOVENERDI18,30ESORDIENTIACD BASTIA 1924PONTE PATTOLIA3-0
03 MAGGIOVENERDI19,45ESORDIENTISANSEPOLCROFOLIGNOB3-2
03 MAGGIOVENERDI21,00ALLIEVICASTEL DEL PIANOANGELANA 1930D1-1
04 MAGGIOSABATO18,30ESORDIENTIDUCATO CALCIOFONTANELLEC3-0
04 MAGGIOSABATO19,45ESORDIENTICASTEL DEL PIANOSPELLOD3-2
04 MAGGIOSABATO21,00ALLIEVIREAL VIRTUSDON BOSCOA2-5
05 MAGGIODOMENICA18,30ESORDIENTIREAL VIRTUSACD BASTIA 1924A0-3
05 MAGGIODOMENICA19,45ESORDIENTIPONTEVALLECEPPISANTA SABINAB1-2
05 MAGGIODOMENICA21,00ALLIEVIPONTEVALLECEPPISANTA SABINABRINVIATA
07 MAGGIOMARTEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIFONTANELLECOLLEPEPEPANTALLACRINVIATA
07 MAGGIOMARTEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMIANGELANA 1930NESTOR CALCIOD3-0
07 MAGGIOMARTEDI21,00ALLIEVISAN SISTOFONTANELLEC8-1
08 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIBASTIA 1924REAL VIRTUSA4-1
08 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMISANSEPOLCROPONTEVALLECEPPIB4-1
08 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI21,00ALLIEVIGUALDOCASACASTALDATRESTINAD3-4
09 MAGGIOGIOVEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIPOLISPORTIVA C4DON BOSCOA3-1
09 MAGGIOGIOVEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMICASTEL DEL PIANONESTOR CALCIOD4-1
09 MAGGIOGIOVEDI21,00ALLIEVIBASTIA 1924DON BOSCOA1-1
10 MAGGIOVENERDI18,30ESORDIENTISAN SISTOCOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC0-3
10 MAGGIOVENERDI19,45ESORDIENTINESTOR CALCIOTRESTINAD0-3
10 MAGGIOVENERDI21,00ALLIEVISANSEPOLCROSANTA SABINAB0-0
11 MAGGIOSABATO18,30ESORDIENTITODI CALCIOREAL VIRTUSA1-2
11 MAGGIOSABATO19,45ESORDIENTISANSEPOLCROPONTEVALLECEPPIB3-1
11 MAGGIOSABATO21,00ALLIEVIDUCATO CALCIOSAN SISTOC3-2
12 MAGGIODOMENICA18,30ESORDIENTISPELLOTRESTINAD2-3
12 MAGGIODOMENICA19,45ESORDIENTICASTEL DEL PIANONESTOR CALCIOD1-3
12 MAGGIODOMENICA21,00ALLIEVICASTEL DEL PIANOTRESTINADPOSTICIPATA
14 MAGGIOMARTEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIGIOVANILI DUCATOSAN SISTOC2-1
14 MAGGIOMARTEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMINUOVA FULGINIUMSANTA SABINAB0-3
14 MAGGIOMARTEDI21,00ALLIEVIREAL VIRTUSDON BOSCOA3-2
15 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMISAN SISTOCOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC0-2
15 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMIGUALDOCASACASTALDANESTOR CALCIOD8-0
15 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI21,00ALLIEVIPONTEVALLECEPPINUOVA FULGINIUMB0-3
16 MAGGIOGIOVEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIREAL VIRTUSPOLISPORTIVA C4A0-5
16 MAGGIOGIOVEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMIPONTEVALLECEPPINUOVA FULGINIUMB0-4
16 MAGGIOGIOVEDI21,00ALLIEVISAN SISTONESTOR CALCIOC3-1
17 MAGGIOVENERDI18,30ESORDIENTIPONTE PATTOLITODI CALCIOA1-3
17 MAGGIOVENERDI19,45ESORDIENTIFOLIGNO CALCIOSANTA SABINAB1-3
17 MAGGIOVENERDI21,00ALLIEVIGUALDOCASACASTALDACASTEL DEL PIANOD1-3
18 MAGGIOSABATO18,30ESORDIENTIDUCATO CALCIOSAN SISTOC2-1
18 MAGGIOSABATO19,45ESORDIENTIASD FONTANELLECOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC1-3
19 MAGGIODOMENICA17,15ESORDIENTIREAL VIRTUSPONTE PATTOLIA3-3
19 MAGGIODOMENICA18,15ESORDIENTIPONTEVALLECEPPIFOLIGNO CALCIOB2-1
19 MAGGIODOMENICA19,15ALLIEVIAGAPE 2000DON BOSCOA0-0
19 MAGGIODOMENICA21,00ALLIEVISANSEPOLCRONUOVA FULGINIUMB4-1
20 MAGGIOLUNEDI17,15GIOVANISSIMIREAL VIRTUSDON BOSCOA0-3
20 MAGGIOLUNEDI18,15GIOVANISSIMIPONTEVALLECEPPISANTA SABINAB2-13
20 MAGGIOLUNEDI21,00ALLIEVICASTELE DEL PIANOTRESTINAD7-1
21 MAGGIOMARTEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMISAN SISTOFONTANELLEC1-2
21 MAGGIOMARTEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMIGUALDOCASACASTALDAANGELANA 1930D3-2
21 MAGGIOMARTEDI21,00ALLIEVIDUCATO CALCIONESTOR CALCIOC0-2
22 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIBASTIA 1924DON BOSCOA3-0
22 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMISANSEPOLCROSANTA SABINAB0-5
22 MAGGIOMERCOLEDI21,00ALLIEVIANGELANA 1930GUALDOCASACASTALDAD6-0
23 MAGGIOGIOVEDI18,30GIOVANISSIMIGIOVANILI DUCATOCOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC3-1
23 MAGGIOGIOVEDI19,45GIOVANISSIMICASTEL DEL PIANOGUALDOCASACASTALDAD4-2
23 MAGGIOGIOVEDI21,00ALLIEVIBASTIA 1924REAL VIRTUSA5-0
24 MAGGIOVENERDI18,30ESORDIENTISAN SISTOFONTANELLEC3-1
24 MAGGIOVENERDI19,45ESORDIENTINESTOR CALCIOSPELLOD2-1
24 MAGGIOVENERDI21,00ALLIEVINUOVA FULGINIUMSANTA SABINAB4-2
25 MAGGIOSABATO18,30ESORDIENTIBASTIA 1924TODI CALCIOA3-0
25 MAGGIOSABATO19,45ESORDIENTISANSEPOLCROSANTA SABINAB1-3
25 MAGGIOSABATO21,00ALLIEVIASD FONTANELLENESTOR CALCIOC1-2
26 MAGGIODOMENICA18,30ESORDIENTIDUCATO CALCIOCOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC1-3
26 MAGGIODOMENICA19,45ESORDIENTICASTEL DEL PIANOTRESTINAD1-2
26 MAGGIODOMENICA21,00ALLIEVIANGELANA 1930TRESTINAD8-0
27 MAGGIOLUNEDI18,00GIOVANISSIMIASD FONTANELLECOLLEPEPEPANTALLAC1-3
27 MAGGIOLUNEDI19,15ALLIEVIPONTEVALLECEPPISANTA SABINAB0-6
27 MAGGIOLUNEDI21,00ALLIEVIDUCATO CALCIOASD FONTANELLEC1-1

Lascia un commento